Click here for tips : search via textbox suggestions.

TIPS to search on textbox suggestions

For example you search about Liverpool
1. Type Keyword on texbox like Liver or Pool
2. Wait 1-2 seconds
3. if available you will see suggestions links at bottom
4. select one or more links to watching this


Share this live stream video

  Station Broadcast on : TV 2

Refresh this page (F5) or refresh for latest updates. More list schedule and link : TV 1 | TV 2 | TV 3 | TV 4
Football
22-Oct-2014 09:30(GMT+1)Football : Indonesia Super LeaguePersib Bandung - Persebaya
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Football : Japanese J LeagueUrawa - Kofu
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Football : Japanese J LeagueOmiya - Yokohama Marinos
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Football : Japanese J LeagueKashiwa - Gamba Osaka
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Football : Japanese J LeagueTokyo - Hiroshima
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Football : Japanese J LeagueKawasaki - Sagan Tosu
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Football : Japanese J LeagueShimizu - Niigata
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Football : Japanese J LeagueNagoya - Sendai
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Football : Japanese J LeagueCerezo Osaka - Tokushima Vortis
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Football : Japanese J LeagueVissel Kobe - Kashima
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Football : South Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors - Seongnam
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Football : South Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu - Seoul
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Football : UEFA Youth LeagueAtletico Madrid U-19 - Malmoe U-19
22-Oct-2014 12:00(GMT+1)Football : Chinese FA CupQingdao Hainiu - Shandong Luneng
22-Oct-2014 12:00(GMT+1)Football : UEFA Youth LeagueLeverkusen U-19 - Zenit U-19
22-Oct-2014 12:00(GMT+1)Football : UEFA Youth LeagueGalatasaray U-19 - Dortmund U-19
22-Oct-2014 13:30(GMT+1)Football : Coppa Italia Lega ProComo - Novara
22-Oct-2014 14:00(GMT+1)Football : Slovenian PrvaLigaZavrc - Celje
22-Oct-2014 14:00(GMT+1)Football : UEFA Youth LeagueAPOEL U-19 - PSG U-19
22-Oct-2014 14:00(GMT+1)Football : UEFA Youth LeagueMonaco U-19 - Benfica U-19
22-Oct-2014 14:00(GMT+1)Football : UEFA Youth LeagueLudogorets U-19 - Basel U-19
22-Oct-2014 14:00(GMT+1)Football : UEFA Youth LeagueLiverpool U-19 - Real Madrid U-19
22-Oct-2014 14:00(GMT+1)Football : Coppa Italia Lega ProMonza Brianza - Albinoleffe
22-Oct-2014 14:00(GMT+1)Football : Coppa Italia Lega ProJuve Stabia - Ischia
22-Oct-2014 14:00(GMT+1)Football : Coppa Italia Lega ProCremonese - Renate
22-Oct-2014 14:00(GMT+1)Football : Coppa Italia Lega ProPrato - Pistoiese
22-Oct-2014 15:30(GMT+1)Football : Qatar Stars LeagueAl Shamal - Qatar SC
22-Oct-2014 15:30(GMT+1)Football : Qatar Stars LeagueLekhwiya - Al Wakrah
22-Oct-2014 15:30(GMT+1)Football : Qatar Stars LeagueAl Sadd - Al Sailiya
22-Oct-2014 17:00(GMT+1)Football : Peruvian Primera DivisionReal Garcilaso - Cajamarca
22-Oct-2014 17:00(GMT+1)Football : Europa LeagueMetalist - Legia
22-Oct-2014 17:00(GMT+1)Football : Slovenian PrvaLigaDomzale - Olimpija
22-Oct-2014 17:00(GMT+1)Football : UEFA Youth LeagueOlympiacos U-19 - Juventus U-19
22-Oct-2014 17:45(GMT+1)Football : Qatar Stars LeagueEl Jaish - Al Khor
22-Oct-2014 17:45(GMT+1)Football : Qatar Stars LeagueAl Ahli - Al Kharitiyath
22-Oct-2014 18:00(GMT+1)Football : Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica - Emelec
22-Oct-2014 19:15(GMT+1)Football : Peruvian Primera DivisionInti Gas - Melgar
22-Oct-2014 19:30(GMT+1)Football : Coppa Italia Lega ProPontedera - L'Aquila
22-Oct-2014 19:30(GMT+1)Football : Coppa Italia Lega ProTeramo - Ascoli
22-Oct-2014 19:30(GMT+1)Football : Coppa Italia Lega ProSPAL - Venezia
22-Oct-2014 19:45(GMT+1)Football : Champions LeagueAtletico Madrid - Malmoe
22-Oct-2014 19:45(GMT+1)Football : Champions LeagueOlympiacos - Juventus
22-Oct-2014 19:45(GMT+1)Football : Champions LeagueLudogorets - Basel
22-Oct-2014 19:45(GMT+1)Football : Champions LeagueLiverpool - Real Madrid
22-Oct-2014 19:45(GMT+1)Football : Champions LeagueLeverkusen - Zenit
22-Oct-2014 19:45(GMT+1)Football : Champions LeagueMonaco - Benfica
22-Oct-2014 19:45(GMT+1)Football : Champions LeagueAnderlecht - Arsenal
22-Oct-2014 19:45(GMT+1)Football : Champions LeagueGalatasaray - Dortmund
22-Oct-2014 19:45(GMT+1)Football : Champions LeagueSimulcast
22-Oct-2014 20:00(GMT+1)Football : Bolivian Primera DivisionPetrolero Yacuiba - Jorge Wilstermann
22-Oct-2014 20:00(GMT+1)Football : Bolivian Primera DivisionUniv de Cobija - Universitario de Sucre
22-Oct-2014 21:30(GMT+1)Football : Peruvian Primera DivisionLeon de Huanuco - Sport Huancayo
22-Oct-2014 22:10(GMT+1)Football : Argentinian CupAtletico Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia
22-Oct-2014 22:30(GMT+1)Football : Brazilian Serie AFlamengo - Internacional-RS
22-Oct-2014 22:30(GMT+1)Football : Brazilian Serie ACorinthians - Vitoria
22-Oct-2014 22:30(GMT+1)Football : Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro - Palmeiras
22-Oct-2014 22:30(GMT+1)Football : Brazilian Serie ACriciuma - Atletico-PR
22-Oct-2014 23:00(GMT+1)Football : Copa SudamericanaPenarol - Estudiantes
22-Oct-2014 23:45(GMT+1)Football : Peruvian Primera DivisionCesar Vallejo - Cienciano
23-Oct-2014 00:00(GMT+1)Football : Brazilian Serie ACoritiba - Botafogo
23-Oct-2014 00:00(GMT+1)Football : Brazilian Serie AGremio - Figueirense
23-Oct-2014 01:00(GMT+1)Football : Brazilian Serie ASantos - Fluminense
23-Oct-2014 01:00(GMT+1)Football : Brazilian Serie AChapecoense - Sao Paolo
23-Oct-2014 01:00(GMT+1)Football : CONCACAF Champions LeagueNew York - Montreal
23-Oct-2014 01:00(GMT+1)Football : Bolivian Primera DivisionBolivar - San Jose Oruro
23-Oct-2014 01:00(GMT+1)Football : Bolivian Primera DivisionNacional Potosi - Blooming
23-Oct-2014 01:00(GMT+1)Football : Mexican CupAtlas - Puebla
23-Oct-2014 01:30(GMT+1)Football : Brazilian Serie ASport Recife - Goias
23-Oct-2014 01:30(GMT+1)Football : Copa SudamericanaRiver Plate - Libertad
23-Oct-2014 02:00(GMT+1)Football : Peruvian Primera DivisionAlianza Lima - Universitario
23-Oct-2014 02:30(GMT+1)Football : American MLSReal Salt Lake - Chivas USA
23-Oct-2014 03:00(GMT+1)Football : CONCACAF Champions LeagueReal Espana - Pachuca
23-Oct-2014 03:15(GMT+1)Football : Mexican CupTigres - Toluca
Ice Hockey
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : VHLErmak - Sarov
22-Oct-2014 13:30(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : VHLKazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan
22-Oct-2014 14:00(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : KHLTraktor - Dynamo Mn
22-Oct-2014 14:00(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : VHLSputnik - Rubin Tyumen
22-Oct-2014 14:30(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : KHLYugra - Atlant
22-Oct-2014 15:30(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : VHLNeftyanik - THC
22-Oct-2014 15:30(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : VHLAriada-Akpars - Kuban
22-Oct-2014 16:00(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : KHLNeftekhimik - Slovan Bratislava
22-Oct-2014 16:00(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : KHLLada - Medvescak
22-Oct-2014 16:30(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : Finnish SM-liigaHPK - Saipa
22-Oct-2014 18:00(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : Swedish ElitserienLulea - Oerebro
22-Oct-2014 18:00(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : Swedish ElitserienMODO - Farjestad
22-Oct-2014 18:00(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : Swedish ElitserienDjurgardens - Frolunda
23-Oct-2014 00:00(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : NHLToronto Maple Leafs - Ottawa Senators
23-Oct-2014 01:00(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : NHLPhiladelphia Flyers - Pittsburgh Penguins
23-Oct-2014 02:30(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : NHLWashington Capitals - Edmonton Oilers
23-Oct-2014 03:30(GMT+1)Ice Hockey : NHLBuffalo Sabres - Anaheim Ducks
Basketball
22-Oct-2014 09:15(GMT+1)Basketball : Philippine CupMeralco Bolts - Barako Energy
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Basketball : KBLJeonju Egis - Busan Sonicboom
22-Oct-2014 12:00(GMT+1)Basketball : Philippine CupSan Mig Coffee M - Alaska Aces
22-Oct-2014 16:30(GMT+1)Basketball : Balkan LeagueRilski Sportist - Teodo Tivat
22-Oct-2014 16:30(GMT+1)Basketball : Baltic Basketball LeaguePrienai - Valmieras
22-Oct-2014 17:00(GMT+1)Basketball : EurocupLokomotiv Kuban - Ventspils
22-Oct-2014 17:30(GMT+1)Basketball : EurocupPloiesti - Lietuvos Rytas
22-Oct-2014 17:30(GMT+1)Basketball : Balkan LeagueMornar - Sigal
22-Oct-2014 19:00(GMT+1)Basketball : German BundesligaBayreuth - Eisbaeren
22-Oct-2014 20:45(GMT+1)Basketball : South American LeagueGuerreros de Bogota - Brasilia BRB
23-Oct-2014 00:00(GMT+1)Basketball : NBAHouston Rockets - Orlando Magic
23-Oct-2014 00:30(GMT+1)Basketball : NBAWashington Wizards - New York Knicks
23-Oct-2014 00:30(GMT+1)Basketball : NBAMaccabi Haifa - Toronto Raptors
23-Oct-2014 00:30(GMT+1)Basketball : NBABrooklyn Nets Nets - Boston Celtics
23-Oct-2014 00:30(GMT+1)Basketball : South American LeaguePaschoalotto/Bauru - Def. Sporting
23-Oct-2014 01:00(GMT+1)Basketball : NBACleveland Cavaliers - Memphis Grizzlies
23-Oct-2014 01:00(GMT+1)Basketball : NBAMinnesota Timberwolves - Milwaukee Bucks
23-Oct-2014 01:30(GMT+1)Basketball : NBAAtlanta Hawks - San Antonio Spurs
23-Oct-2014 03:00(GMT+1)Basketball : NBAPortland Trail Blazers - L.a. Lakers
23-Oct-2014 03:30(GMT+1)Basketball : NBAPhoenix Suns - L.a. Clippers
Tennis
22-Oct-2014 06:30(GMT+1)Tennis : WTA TourWTA Tour Championships
22-Oct-2014 06:30(GMT+1)Tennis : WTA TourE.Makarova/E.Vesnina - A.Kudravceva/A.Rodionova
22-Oct-2014 09:30(GMT+1)Tennis : ITF TourITF Tour, Poitiers
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Tennis : ATP TourATP Tour, Valencia
22-Oct-2014 13:00(GMT+1)Tennis : ATP TourATP Tour, Basel
22-Oct-2014 15:00(GMT+1)Tennis : ATP Challenger TourATP Challenger, Cordoba
22-Oct-2014 15:00(GMT+1)Tennis : ITF TourITF Tour, Macon
22-Oct-2014 16:30(GMT+1)Tennis : ITF TourITF Tour, Victoria
Volleyball
22-Oct-2014 09:00(GMT+1)Volleyball : South Korean V-LeagueIBK Altos - Seoul Caltex
22-Oct-2014 11:00(GMT+1)Volleyball : South Korean V-LeagueCheonan Hyundai - Asan Woori
22-Oct-2014 13:00(GMT+1)Volleyball : RussiaKuzbass Kemerovo - Lokomotiv Ns
22-Oct-2014 15:15(GMT+1)Volleyball : Romanian Divizia A1Targu Mures - Bucuresti
22-Oct-2014 16:00(GMT+1)Volleyball : RussiaDynamo Moscow - Dynamo Krasnodar
22-Oct-2014 16:30(GMT+1)Volleyball : RussiaZenit Kazan - Fakel
22-Oct-2014 17:00(GMT+1)Volleyball : Polish Liga Siatkowki
22-Oct-2014 17:00(GMT+1)Volleyball : German BundesligaKopenicker SC - Schwerin
22-Oct-2014 18:00(GMT+1)Volleyball : Polish Liga SiatkowkiPolitechnika Warszawska - CUPRUM LUBIN
22-Oct-2014 18:30(GMT+1)Volleyball : German BundesligaDresden - Stuttgart
Handball
22-Oct-2014 14:00(GMT+1)Handball : RussiaRostov-Don - Lada
22-Oct-2014 15:15(GMT+1)Handball : Romanian Liga NationalaDunarea Braila - Baia Mare
22-Oct-2014 17:00(GMT+1)Handball : SEHA LeagueVeszprem - Zagreb
22-Oct-2014 18:30(GMT+1)Handball : SEHA LeagueVojvodina - Metalurg Skopje
22-Oct-2014 19:15(GMT+1)Handball : German DHB PokalHannover-Burgdorf - HSV Handball
22-Oct-2014 19:45(GMT+1)Handball : French LNHParis - Nantes
Baseball
22-Oct-2014 10:30(GMT+1)Baseball : KBOLG Twins - NC Dinos
23-Oct-2014 01:00(GMT+1)Baseball : MLBSan Francisco Giants - Kansas City Royals
Badminton
22-Oct-2014 08:00(GMT+1)Badminton : Friendly TournamentFrench Open
Golf
23-Oct-2014 04:30(GMT+1)Golf : European TourISPS Handa Perth International
23-Oct-2014 04:30(GMT+1)Golf : LPGA TourBlue Bay
Table Tennis
22-Oct-2014 07:30(GMT+1)Table Tennis : ITTFITTF Challenger, Ochsenhausen
Cycling
22-Oct-2014 10:30(GMT+1)Cycling : Grand TourTour de France
22-Oct-2014 18:45(GMT+1)Cycling : National EventSix Days of Amsterdam
Cricket
22-Oct-2014 07:00(GMT+1)Cricket : TestPakistan - Australia
22-Oct-2014 07:00(GMT+1)Cricket : TestPakistan - Australia
22-Oct-2014 14:30(GMT+1)Cricket : Twenty20India - West Indies
Equestrianism
22-Oct-2014 02:00(GMT+1)Equestrianism : National EventRacing, Australia
22-Oct-2014 13:30(GMT+1)Equestrianism : National EventRacing, United Kingdom
23-Oct-2014 02:00(GMT+1)Equestrianism : National EventRacing, Australia
Combat Sport
23-Oct-2014 02:00(GMT+1)Combat Sport : WrestlingTNA Impact
Netball
22-Oct-2014 09:00(GMT+1)Netball : Friendly MatchAustralia - England

   Privacy Policy | www.oleoletv.com | www.oleoletv.bz | TV 1 | TV 2 | TV 3 | TV 4 | TV 5

Soccer Football Gimnasia Jujuy - Argentinos Jrs Soccer Football Temperley - Atl. Huracan Soccer Football Villa D?lmine - Deportivo Espanol Soccer Football Brown Adrogue - Tristan Suarez Soccer Football Barracas Central - Deportivo Moron Soccer Football CA Estudiantes - Colegiales Soccer Football Comunicaciones - Los Andes Soccer Football UAI Urquiza - Sportivo Italiano Soccer Football Atl. Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia Soccer Football Lokbatan - Zira Soccer Football MOIK Baku - Bilajary Soccer Football Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi Soccer Football U. Pando - U. Sucre Soccer Football Borac Banja Luka - Prijedor Soccer Football Celik Zenica - Olimpic Sarajevo Soccer Football Gradacac - Doboj Kakanj Soccer Football Mladost Velika Obarska - Metalleghe-BSI Jajce Soccer Football NK Vitez - Velez Mostar Soccer Football Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg Soccer Football Zrinjski - Ljubuski Soccer Football Bahia - Atletico-MG Soccer Football Corinthians - Vitoria Soccer Football Criciuma - Atletico-PR Soccer Football Cruzeiro - Palmeiras Soccer Football Flamengo RJ - Internacional Soccer Football Atletico GO - Luverdense Soccer Football Boa - Nautico Soccer Football Joinville - ABC Soccer Football Qingdao Hainiu - Shandong Luneng Soccer Football Opava B - Zabreh Soccer Football U. Catolica - Emelec Soccer Football Al Ahly - El Ismaily Soccer Football El-Shorta - Al Ittihad Soccer Football Atletico Marte - Pasaquina Soccer Football Cambridge City - Arlesey Soccer Football Wolves U21 - Derby U21 Soccer Football Padiham - Brigg Town Soccer Football Igiliikur - Flora II Soccer Football Anderlecht - Arsenal Soccer Football Atl. Madrid - Malmo FF Soccer Football Bayer Leverkusen - Zenit Petersburg Soccer Football Galatasaray - Dortmund Soccer Football Liverpool - Real Madrid Soccer Football Ludogorets - Basel Soccer Football Monaco - Benfica Soccer Football Olympiakos Piraeus - Juventus Soccer Football Metalist Kharkiv - Legia Soccer Football Atl. Madrid U19 - Malmo FF U19 Soccer Football Galatasaray U19 - Dortmund U19 Soccer Football Leverkusen U19 - Zenit Petersburg U19 Soccer Football APOEL U19 - Paris SG U19 Soccer Football Liverpool U19 - Real Madrid U19 Soccer Football Ludogorets U19 - Basel U19 Soccer Football Monaco U19 - Benfica U19 Soccer Football Olympiakos Piraeus U19 - Juventus U19 Soccer Football Finland U17 - Malta U17 Soccer Football Netherlands U17 - Serbia U17 Soccer Football Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W - Estonia U17 W Soccer Football Finland U17 W - Poland U17 W Soccer Football Romania U17 W - Lithuania U17 W Soccer Football Serbia U17 W - Ireland U17 W Soccer Football Netherlands U17 W - Israel U17 W Soccer Football Slovenia U17 W - Slovakia U17 W Soccer Football Vardar - Shkendija Soccer Football Hoffenheim II - Walldorf Soccer Football Bogen - Schwabmunchen Soccer Football Reutlingen - Aalen II Soccer Football Ulm - Freiberg Soccer Football Kallithea - Alimos Soccer Football Halcones - Municipal Soccer Football Kecskemeti TE - Gyor Soccer Football Paks - DVTK Soccer Football Persib Bandung - Persebaya Soccer Football Padideh Mashhad - Esteghlal TEH Soccer Football Malavan - Naft Tehran Soccer Football Sorinet - Sepahan Soccer Football Zob Ahan - Foolad Soccer Football Teraktor - Paykan Soccer Football Borgomanero - Sestri Levante Soccer Football Lavagnese - Sancolombano Soccer Football OltrepoVoghera - RapalloBogliasco Soccer Football Recanatese - Campobasso Soccer Football Como - Novara Soccer Football Cremonese - Renate Soccer Football Juve Stabia - Ischia Soccer Football Monza - AlbinoLeffe Soccer Football Prato - Pistoiese Soccer Football Pontedera - L Aquila Soccer Football Spal - Venezia Soccer Football Teramo - Ascoli Soccer Football C-Osaka - Tokushima Soccer Football FC Tokyo - Hiroshima Soccer Football Kashiwa - G-Osaka Soccer Football Kawasaki Frontale - Tosu Soccer Football Kobe - Kashima Soccer Football Nagoya - Vegalta Sendai Soccer Football Omiya Ardija - Yokohama M. Soccer Football Shimizu - Albirex Niigata Soccer Football Urawa - Kofu Soccer Football FC Astana - K. Almaty Soccer Football Aktobe - Ordabasy Soccer Football Silas - Dainava Alytus Soccer Football Granitas K. - Atlantas Soccer Football Zalgiris - Suduva Soccer Football Merida - Lobos BUAP Soccer Football Santos Laguna - Guadalajara Chivas Soccer Football Kawkab Marrakech - Difa? El Jadidi Soccer Football Hoceima - Berkane Soccer Football Abia Warriors - Heartland Soccer Football Akwa - Bayelsa Soccer Football Dolphins - Nembe Soccer Football Enugu - Sharks Soccer Football Enyimba - El Kanemi Soccer Football Giwa - Nasarawa Soccer Football Kano - Kaduna Soccer Football Sunshine Stars - Gombe Soccer Football Taraba - Lobi Soccer Football Warri - Crown FC Soccer Football Club America (Mex) - Comunicaciones (Gtm) Soccer Football Tauro (Pan) - DC United (Usa) Soccer Football Alajuelense (Cos) - Cruz Azul (Mex) Soccer Football Olimpia (Hon) - Portland Timbers (Usa) Soccer Football KRL FC - Muslim Soccer Football Juan Aurich - Los Caimanes Soccer Football Garcilaso - Cajamarca Soccer Football Inti Gas Deportes - FBC Melgar Soccer Football Le?n de Hu?nuco - Sport Huancayo Soccer Football Oliveirense - Maritimo B Soccer Football Atletico CP - Leixoes Soccer Football Aves - FC Porto B Soccer Football Braga B - Feirense Soccer Football Chaves - Santa Clara Soccer Football Freamunde - Oriental Soccer Football Olhanense - Beira Mar Soccer Football Trofense - Covilha Soccer Football Al-Sadd - Al Sailiya Soccer Football Lakhwiya - Al Wakra Soccer Football Shamal - Qatar SC Soccer Football Al Ahli Doha - Al-Kharitiyath Soccer Football Al Jaish - Al Khor Soccer Football Chelyabinsk - Kamaz Soccer Football Neftekhimik - Kirov Soccer Football Spartak Yoshkar - Nosta Soccer Football Ulyanovsk - Zenit-Izhevsk Soccer Football Lada Togliatti - Rubin Kazan 2 Soccer Football Amagaju - Espoir Soccer Football AS Kigali - APR Soccer Football Isonga - Rayon Sport Soccer Football Marines - Sunrise Soccer Football Mukura Victory Sports - Gicumbi Soccer Football Musanze - Etincelles Soccer Football Police - Kiyovu Soccer Football Brusno - Kalinovo Soccer Football Pohronie B - Teplicka Soccer Football Lozorno - I. Bratislava Soccer Football Raca - Zilina Soccer Football Zavrc - Celje Soccer Football ND Gorica - Koper Soccer Football Domzale - O. Ljubljana Soccer Football Free State Stars - Amazulu Soccer Football Ajax Cape Town - Platinum Stars Soccer Football Bidvest Wits - Polokwane Soccer Football Chippa Utd. - Mamelodi Sundowns Soccer Football Kaizer Chiefs - Moroka Swallows Soccer Football Pretoria U. - Bloem Celtic Soccer Football Supersport Utd - Maritzburg Utd Soccer Football Lanus (Arg) - Cerro Porteno (Par) Soccer Football Jeonbuk - Seongnam Soccer Football Sangju Sangmu - Seoul Soccer Football Al-Khartoum - Ahli Shendi Soccer Football Rabita Kosti - Al-Nil Soccer Football Al-Hilal Omdurman - El-Ahli Atbara Soccer Football Amal Atbara - Al Hilal Kadougli Soccer Football Young Buffaloes - Green M. Soccer Football Mbabane Swall. - Manzini Sea Birds Soccer Football Eskilsminne - Elfsborg Soccer Football Chainat - Suphanburi Soccer Football Osotsapa - Chonburi Soccer Football Ratchaburi - Bangkok Glass Soccer Football Songkhla United - PTT Rayong Soccer Football Police Utd - Chiangrai Utd Soccer Football Samut Songkhram - TOT Soccer Football Singhtarua - BEC Tero Sasana Soccer Football Sisaket - Air Force United Soccer Football Army United - Muang Thong Utd Soccer Football Bangkok Utd - Buriram Soccer Football Batman Petrolspor - Catalca Soccer Football Trabzon Akcaabat - Kirikhanspor Soccer Football Corum - Ankara Adliyespor Soccer Football Tutap Sekerspor - Darica Genclerbirligi Soccer Football Zonguldak - Tire Soccer Football Bozuyukspor - Tuzlaspor Soccer Football Bursa Niluferspor - Istanbulspor AS Soccer Football Gaziosmanpasa - Nigde Bld. Soccer Football Kizilcabolukspor - Evrenseki Soccer Football Arsinspor - Sancaktepe Soccer Football Y. Diyarbakirspor - Halide E. Soccer Football Cankiri - Golcukspor Soccer Football Erzincan - Yesil Bursa Soccer Football Payas Bld. - Eyupspor Soccer Football Sivas 4 Eylul - Cine M. Soccer Football Derince Bld. - Denizli Bld. Soccer Football Maltepespor - Aksarayspor Soccer Football Tekirova Bld. - Dardanelspor Soccer Football Vanspor Bld. - Silivrispor Soccer Football Etimesgut - Erzurum BB Soccer Football Balcova Bld. - Erzin Soccer Football Bergama Bld. - Anadolu Uskudar Soccer Football Beylerbeyi SK - Ankara Demirspor Soccer Football Gungoren - Kahramanmaras Bld Soccer Football Orhangazispor - Bayburt Soccer Football Sandklspor - Kayseri Sekerspor Soccer Football Sakaryaspor - Ayvalikgucu Soccer Football Nyva Ternopil - Bukovyna Soccer Football Dibba Al Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba Soccer Football Al Ain - Emirates Club Soccer Football Al Shabab - Al Sharjah Soccer Football Metropolitanos - Arroceros de Calabozo Soccer Football Trujillanos - Zulia Hockey Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm Hockey Edmonton Oil Kings - Lethbridge Hurricanes Hockey Prince Albert Raiders - Kootenay Ice Hockey Regina Pats - Portland Winterhawks Hockey Rimouski Oceanic - Gatineau Olympiques Hockey Chomutov - Most Hockey Jihlava - Litomerice Hockey Kadan - Benatky Hockey Trebic - Prostejov Hockey Havlickuv Brod - Ceske Budejovice Hockey Sumperk - Havirov Hockey Usti nad Labem - Kladno Hockey Hameenlinna - SaiPa Hockey Hokki - KooKoo Hockey JYP-Academy - KeuPa Hockey K-Vantaa - SaPKo Hockey LeKi - Jukurit Hockey TuTo - Peliitat Hockey JHT - Hermes Hockey Ketter? - Jokipojat Hockey Satakunta - Koovee Hockey Tours - Angers Hockey Meudon - Caen Hockey Dammarie les Lys - Mulhouse Hockey ERC Ingolstadt - Grizzly Wolfsburg Hockey Gornyak Rudny - Almaty Hockey Nomad Astana - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 Hockey Temirtau - Kokshetau Hockey Mogo - Zemgale Hockey Hasle/Loren - Furuset Hockey Krakene - Nes Hockey Ringerike - Comet Hockey Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk Hockey HC Yugra - Atlant Mytishi Hockey Niznekamsk - Slovan Bratislava Hockey Lada - Medvescak Zagreb Hockey Angarsk - Sarov Hockey Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan Hockey Nizhny Tagil - Tyumen Hockey Almetyevsk - Tver Hockey Volzhsk - Krasnodar Hockey Serebryanye Lvi - Dinamo-Shinnik Hockey Tolpar - Belye Tigry Hockey SKA-1946 - Yunost Hockey Michalovce - Topolcany Hockey Prievidza - Spisska Nova Ves Hockey Slovakia U18 - Liptovsky Mikulas Hockey Bardejov - Presov Hockey Povazska Bystrica - Detva Hockey Senica - Trnava Hockey Djurgardens - Frolunda Hockey Lulea - Orebro Hockey Modo - Farjestads Hockey Aspl?ven - Vasteras Hockey Bj?rkl?ven - Vita H?sten Hockey Timra - Karlskrona Hockey ?stersund - Sundsvall Hockey Pitea - Kalix Ungdoms Hockey Solleftea - Ornskoldsvik Hockey Halmstad - Helsingborgs Hockey Kallinge/Ronneby - Kristianstads Hockey M?rrums GoIS - Tingsryds Hockey Pantern - Dalen Hockey Troja/Ljungby - Nybro Hockey Varberg - Olofstr?ms Hockey Borl?nge - Arboga Hockey Kumla - Surahammars Hockey Lindl?vens - Forshaga Hockey Skovde - Gr?storps Hockey Tranas - Mariestads Hockey V?sterviks - Vimmerby Hockey Arlanda - Varmdo Hockey Enk?pings - Haninge Hockey Hammarby - Tierps Hockey Huddinge - Vasby Hockey Vallentuna - Akers Hockey Sheffield - Edinburgh Hockey Boston Bruins - San Jose Sharks Hockey New Jersey Devils - New York Rangers Hockey New York Islanders - Toronto Maple Leafs Hockey Montreal Canadiens - Detroit Red Wings Hockey Nashville Predators - Arizona Coyotes Hockey Winnipeg Jets - Carolina Hurricanes Hockey Chicago Blackhawks - Philadelphia Flyers Hockey Dallas Stars - Vancouver Canucks Hockey Calgary Flames - Tampa Bay Lightning Hockey Colorado Avalanche - Florida Panthers Hockey St. Johns IceCaps - Binghamton Senators Hockey Albany Devils - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Hockey Worcester Sharks - Hartford Wolf Pack Tennis Golubev A. (Kaz) - Gabashvili T. (Rus) Tennis Gulbis E. (Lat) - Coric B. (Cro) Tennis Janowicz J. (Pol) - Istomin D. (Uzb) Tennis Herbert P. (Fra) - Nadal R. (Esp) Tennis Goffin D. (Bel) - Dodig I. (Cro) Tennis Federer R. (Sui) - Muller G. (Lux) Tennis Zverev A. (Ger) - Dimitrov G. (Bul) Tennis Andujar-Alba P. (Esp) - Berdych T. (Cze) Tennis Bellucci T. (Bra) - Youzhny M. (Rus) Tennis Murray A. (Gbr) - Melzer J. (Aut) Tennis Ferrer D. (Esp) - Seppi A. (Ita) Tennis Giraldo S. (Col) - Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) Tennis Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) - Lopez F. (Esp) Tennis Robredo T. (Esp) - Lu Y.H. (Tpe) Tennis Williams S. (Usa) - Halep S. (Rou) Tennis Bouchard E. (Can) - Ivanovic A. (Srb) Tennis Inglot D./Mergea F. - Lipsky S./Oswald P. Tennis Bopanna R./Nestor D. - Draganja M./Kontinen H. Tennis Chiudinelli M./Lammer M. - Begemann A./Knowle J. Tennis Matkowski M./Paes L. - Pospisil V./Zimonjic N. Tennis Butorac E./Klaasen R. - Krajicek A./Monroe N. Tennis Anderson K./Chardy J. - Marrero S. D./Verdasco F. Tennis Huey T./Melzer J. - Fognini F./Seppi A. Tennis Carreno-Busta P./Garcia-Lopez G. - Isner J./Sock J. Tennis Kudryavtseva A./Rodionova A. - Makarova E./Vesnina E. Tennis Muguruza B. G./Suarez Navarro C. - Hsieh S-W./Peng S. Tennis Bagnis F. (Arg) - Ramirez-H.R. (Esp) Tennis Podlipnik-Castillo H. (Chi) - Souza J. (Bra) Tennis Ghem A. (Bra) - Molteni A. (Arg) Tennis Pella G. (Arg) - Gonzalez A. (Col) Tennis Gigounon G. (Bel) - Bhambri Y. (Ind) Tennis Nedovyesov A. (Kaz) - Becker R. (Ger) Tennis Pavlasek A. (Cze) - Devvarman S. (Ind) Tennis Prashanth V. (Ind) - Kudryavtsev A. (Rus) Tennis Coppejans K. (Bel) - Vardhan V. (Ind) Tennis Menendez-Maceiras A. (Esp) - Singh S. (Ind) Tennis Myneni S. (Ind) - Moriya H. (Jpn) Tennis Sugita Y. (Jpn) - Matsui T. (Jpn) Tennis Dellien H./Londero J. I. - Clezar G./Lama G. Tennis Schwartzman D./Zeballos H. - Andreozzi G./Arguello F. Tennis Brkic T./Podlipnik-Castillo H. - Ramirez-H.R./Samper-Montana J. Tennis Becker R./Kudryavtsev A. - Gigounon G./Martin F. Tennis Ratiwatana Sa./Ratiwatana So. - Devvarman S./Prashanth V. Tennis Chen T./Huang L. C. - Matsui T./Uchiyama Y. Tennis Myneni S./Singh S. - Bhambri Y./Sharan D. Tennis Hach H. (Mex) - Samardzic N. (Usa) Tennis Martinez L. D. (Ven) - Tashi V. (Sui) Tennis Richard A. (Can) - Samardzic O. (Usa) Tennis Shabaz M. (Usa) - Jomby T. (Fra) Tennis Cunha H. (Bra) - Shcherba V. (Ukr) Tennis Mmoh M. (Usa) - Kutrovsky D. (Bul) Tennis Mylnikov T. (Can) - Garza D. (Mex) Tennis Westmoreland M. (Usa) - Nakagawa N. (Jpn) Tennis Bandres J. (Ven) - Nagy P. (Hun) Tennis Novikov D. (Usa) - Krainik P. (Can) Tennis Sendegeya A. (Gbr) - Fournerie T. (Fra) Tennis Stillman T. (Usa) - Centenari A. (Usa) Tennis Baughman D. (Usa) - Wolmarans F. (Rsa) Tennis Boehler D. (Ger) - Dinslaken M. (Ger) Tennis Haenle P. (Ger) - Trubrig Ch. (Aut) Tennis Heyman C. (Bel) - Meuffels A. (Ned) Tennis Barth F. (Ger) - Meinecke J. (Sui) Tennis Hirschmueller Ch. (Ger) - Scholz P. (Ger) Tennis Kahlke J. (Ger) - Jaensch-Mueller V. (Ger) Tennis Fanselow S. (Ger) - Tchoutakian M. (Fra) Tennis de Weerdt O. (Bel) - Marterer M. (Ger) Tennis Alcaraz Ivorra A. (Esp) - Roca B. O. (Esp) Tennis Granollers-Pujol G. (Esp) - Giner M. (Esp) Tennis Marcora R. (Ita) - Escoffier A. (Fra) Tennis Mertens Y. (Bel) - Blanco Paris F. A. (Esp) Tennis Pavic M. (Cro) - Vivero G. P. (Esp) Tennis Pulgar-Garcia J. (Esp) - Kim Y. (Kor) Tennis Semmler M. (Esp) - Gomez J. S. (Col) Tennis Vega Hernandez D. (Esp) - Ortega-Olmedo R. (Esp) Tennis Basso A. (Ita) - Sonego L. (Ita) Tennis Caruso S. (Ita) - Rizzuti G. (Ita) Tennis Naso G. (Ita) - Bensoussan S. (Fra) Tennis Von Massow G. (Ger) - Crepaldi E. (Ita) Tennis Altmaier D. (Ger) - Galovic V. (Cro) Tennis Di Nicola G. (Ita) - Tatlot Johan S. (Fra) Tennis Hamou M. (Fra) - Maccari F. (Ita) Tennis Rondoni P. (Ita) - Kahoun J. (Sui) Tennis Martic P. (Cro) - Larcher de Brito M. (Por) Tennis Paolini J. (Ita) - Simmonds C. (Rsa) Tennis Rampre P. (Slo) - Brengle M. (Usa) Tennis Tatishvili A. (Usa) - Gallovits E. (Rou) Tennis Brady J. (Usa) - Haddad Maia B. (Bra) Tennis Falconi I. (Usa) - Ce G. (Bra) Tennis Oudin M. (Usa) - Melnikova M. (Rus) Tennis Vickery S. (Usa) - Bondarenko K. (Ukr) Tennis Cepede V. (Par) - Marand S. (Usa) Tennis Chirico L. (Usa) - Rogowska O. (Aus) Tennis Lucic-Baroni M. (Cro) - Muhammad A. (Usa) Tennis Smitkova T. (Cze) - Feuerstein C. (Fra) Tennis Witthoeft C. (Ger) - Broady N. (Gbr) Tennis Kovinic D. (Mne) - Larsson J. (Swe) Tennis Mitu C. (Rou) - Razzano V. (Fra) Tennis Dulgheru A. (Rou) - Abduraimova N. (Uzb) Tennis Konjuh A. (Cro) - Knoll X. (Sui) Tennis Dodin O. (Fra) - Schmiedlov? A. K. (Svk) Tennis Hradecka L. (Cze) - Beck A. (Ger) Tennis Leduc M. (Can) - Jaksic J. (Srb) Tennis Imanishi M. (Jpn) - Moser L. (Aut) Tennis Sibille C. (Fra) - Sanchez M. (Usa) Tennis Bonaventure Y. (Bel) - Grajdek K. (Ger) Tennis Liebens K. (Bel) - Jegiolka J. (Pol) Tennis Oprandi R. (Sui) - Zander N. (Ger) Tennis Webley-Smith E. (Gbr) - Vogt S. (Lie) Tennis Broomfield A. (Can) - Jaksic J. (Srb) Tennis Savinykh V. (Rus) - Whoriskey C. (Usa) Basketball Boca Juniors - Lanus Basketball Obras Sanitarias - Penarol Basketball Ciclista - Quilmes Basketball Indonesia Warriors - Saigon Heat Basketball Cherno More - Levski Basketball Karlovy Vary W - VS Prague W Basketball Valosun Brno W - Nymburk W Basketball Strakonice W - Ostrava W Basketball Hradec Kralove W - Slovanka W Basketball Trutnov W - Imos Brno W Basketball Randers - Bakken Bears Basketball Aarhus - BMI Basketball Hobas W - Sisu W Basketball Horsens W - Bronshoj W Basketball Skovbakken W - Aabyhoj W Basketball Zenit Petersburg - Besiktas Basketball Lokomotiv Kuban - Ventspils Basketball PAOK - Zielona Gora Basketball Partizan - Banvitspor Basketball Union Olimpija - Khimky M. Basketball Buducnost - Pinar Karsiyaka Basketball CSU Ploiesti - Lietuvos Rytas Basketball VEF Riga - Szolnoki Olaj Basketball Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Volgograd Basketball Brose Baskets - Bonn Basketball Strasbourg - Zaragoza Basketball Base Oostende - Gran Canaria Basketball Cantu - Artland Basketball Lyon-Villeurbanne - Dijon Basketball Sevilla - Spirou Charleroi Basketball Virtus Roma - Nancy Basketball Rilski Sportist - Tivat Basketball Mornar Bar - Prishtina Basketball BC Kalev/Cramo - Barons Kvartals Basketball Prienai - Valmiera Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Jurmala Basketball Rakvere Tarvas - Dynamo Moscow Basketball Tallinna Kalev - Lietkabelis Basketball Jekabpils - Valga Basketball Liepaja/Triobet - Nevezis Basketball Bisons Loimaa - Namika Lahti Basketball Honka - Joensuun Kataja Basketball Korikobrat - KTP Kotka Basket Basketball Angers W - Landes W Basketball Bourges W - Arras W Basketball Flames Carolo W - ESB Lille W Basketball Nantes W - Tarbes GB W Basketball Union Hainaut W - Lyon W Basketball Bayreuth - Bremerhaven Basketball Aetos - Kavala Basketball Albacomp - Kormend Basketball Kaposvari - Atomeromu Basketball Szombathely - MAFC Basketball Jaszberenyi - Zalakeramia Basketball Soproni KC - KTE-Duna Basketball Hapoel Holon - Bnei Herzliya Basketball Cagliari W - San Martino W Basketball Dike Napoli W - Umbertide W Basketball Ragusa W - Vigarano W Basketball Spezia W - Schio W Basketball Triestina W - Parma W Basketball Venezia W - Orvieto W Basketball Almaty - Astana Basketball Kapchagay - Kaspiy Aktau Basketball Gimle W - Ulriken W Basketball Meralco Bolts - Barako Bull Energy Basketball San Mig Coffee - Alaska Aces Basketball Dynamo Kursk W - Vologda W Basketball Spartak Primorje - Irkutsk Basketball BK Nitra - BK Svit Basketball MBK Handlova - BC Prievidza Basketball MBK Komarno - Levice Basketball Spisska Nova Ves - Inter Bratislava Basketball Karlovka Bratislava - Banska Bystrica Basketball Samorin W - Ruzomberok W Basketball Cassovia Kosice W - Banska Bystrica W Basketball Piestanske Cajky W - Spisska Nova Ves W Basketball Slovan Bratislava W - Good Angels Kosice W Basketball Sencur - Rogaska Basketball Bauru - Guerros de Bogota Basketball Guerros de Bogota - Brasilia Basketball KCC Egis - Sonic Boom Basketball Mobis Phoebus - Dongbu Promy Basketball Bichumi W - S-Birds W Basketball Gran Canaria W - Universitario Ferrol W Basketball Rivas Ecopolis W - Gernika Bizkaia W Basketball Vasco W - Campus Promete W Basketball Zaragoza W - Uni Girona W Basketball Zamarat W - Conquero W Basketball Bembibre W - La Seu DUrgell W Basketball Halcon Avenida W - Al-Qazeres W Basketball Aguada - Sayago Basketball Bigua - Hebraica y Macabi Basketball Miami Heat - Houston Rockets Basketball Minnesota Timberwolves - Indiana Pacers Basketball Oklahoma City Thunder - Utah Jazz Basketball Denver Nuggets - Portland Trail Blazers Basketball Los Angeles Lakers - Phoenix Suns Basketball Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers Handball Alpla Hard - Schwaz Handball Trofaiach - Barnbach/K. Handball Hypo N? 2 W - Korneuburg W Handball Stockerau W - Hypo NO W Handball Skanderborg - Holstebro Handball Sonderjyske - Aalborg Handball Ajax Kobenhavn - Skjern Handball GOG - Kolding Handball Esbjerg W - NFH Nyk W Handball Viborg W - Randers W Handball Kehra - Polva Serviti Handball Viljandi - Tapa Handball Veszprem (Hun) - Prvo Plinarsko Drustvo (Cro) Handball Vojvodina (Srb) - Metalurg Skopje (Mac) Handball Vardar Skopje (Mac) - Radnicki (Srb) Handball Olomouc W - Most W Handball Ostrava W - Michalovce W Handball AIFK - SIF Handball Atlas - Cocks Handball HC West - BK-46 Handball Cesson Rennes - Aix Handball Creteil - Chambery Savoie Handball Istres - St. Raphael Handball Selestat - Dunkerque Handball Toulouse - Tremblay Handball Dijon W - Metz W Handball Nimes W - Fleury Loiret W Handball Emsdetten - Minden Handball Flensburg-H. - MT Melsungen Handball Altenholz - Goppingen Handball Dormagen - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten Handball Erlangen - HSG Wetzlar Handball Essen - Fuchse Berl?n Handball Hildesheim - SC Magdeburg Handball Horkheim - Rhein-Neckar Handball Saarlouis - Friesenheim Handball Rimpar - Eisenach Handball Wilhelmshavener - Bad Schwartau Handball Bergischer - N-L?bbecke Handball Hannover-Burgdorf - Hamburg Handball Blomberg-Lippe W - Thuringer W Handball SVG Celle W - Leipzig W Handball Gyori ETO W - Feherep Alcoa W Handball Erdi W - Dunaujvarosi W Handball Fasano - Fondi Handball Bodo - Baekkelaget Handball Kolstad - Haslum Handball Drammen - Elverum Handball Lillestrom - Arendal Handball Halden W - Byasen W Handball Njard W - Nordstrand W Handball Storhamar W - Oppsal W Handball Wisla Plock - Gdansk AZS Handball Sporting - Aquas Santas Handball Dunarea Braila W - Baia Mare W Handball Dinamo S. W - Ray Moscow W Handball Rostov W - Togliatti W Handball Stavropol W - Adyif W Handball Zvenigorod W - Izhevsk W Handball Krasnodar W - Astrahanochka W Handball Metaloplastika - Zeleznicar Handball Hlohovec - Sala Handball Martin - Topolcany Handball Nove Zamky - Povazska Bystrica Handball Barcelona II - Morrazo Cangas Handball La Roca - Zamora Handball Valladolid - Aragon Handball Teucro - Genil Handball Algemesi - Puerto Sagunto Handball Bordils - Benidorm Handball Nava - Villa de Aranda Handball Palmanaranja - Gijon Handball Hammarby - Savehof Handball Savehof W - Lugi W Handball St. Gallen - Pfadi Winterthur Handball Wacker Thun - Zurich Handball HC Kriens - Kadetten Handball Nottwil W - Winterthur W Volleyball Tirol Innsbruck - SK Posojilnica Volleyball SG TI-Volley W - VC Tirol W Volleyball Kieldrecht W - Barbar W Volleyball Oostende W - Gent W Volleyball Levski Sofia W - Sliven W Volleyball Lyngby Volley - Hvidovre Volleyball Fortuna Odense W - Koge W Volleyball Taht - Kiili Volleyball Loimu - Hurrikaani Volleyball Riento - Sampo Volleyball Grenoble - Harnes Volleyball VCO Berlin - BR Volleys Volleyball Kopenicker Berlin W - SC Schweriner W Volleyball Aachen W - Potsdam W Volleyball Dresdner W - Stuttgart W Volleyball Thuringen W - Hamburg W Volleyball Busto Arsizio W - Bergamo W Volleyball Rivo Rijssen - Draisma Volleyball Bydgoszcz - Gdansk Volleyball Czarni Radom - Bielsko-Biala Volleyball Effector Kielce - Czestochowa Volleyball Jastrzebski - Bedzin Volleyball Olsztyn - Belchatow Volleyball Warszawska - Cuprum Volleyball Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Rzeszow Volleyball Targu Mures W - CSM Bucuresti W Volleyball Kemerovo - Novosibirsk Volleyball Orenburg - Belgorod Volleyball Perm - Groznyj Volleyball Nizhnevartovsk - N. Novgorod Volleyball Ufa - Surgut region Volleyball Din. Moscow - Krasnodar Volleyball Zenit Kazan - Novyi Urengoy Volleyball Dynamo Moscow W - Saratov W Volleyball Calcit Kamnik II - Salonit Anhovo Volleyball Murexin - Calcit Kamnik Volleyball Astec Triglav - Ach Bled Volleyball Fuzinar - Crnuce Volleyball Krka - Pomgrad Volleyball Sostanj - Hoce Volleyball Zirovnica - GO Volley Volleyball SIP Sempeter - MTB Maribor Volleyball Aliansa W - Formis Bell W Volleyball Branik Maribor W - Robotina W Volleyball Neukrocene W - Calcit Kamnik W Volleyball Puconci W - Benedikt W Volleyball Braslovce W - Prevalje W Volleyball Vital Ljubljana W - Ljubljana W Volleyball Zrece W - GO Volley W Volleyball Hyundai Skywalkers - Woori Volleyball IBK W - GS Caltex W Volleyball Hylte - Falkoping Baseball Guantanamo - Ciego de Avila Baseball Isla Juventud - Holguin Baseball Mayabeque - Granma Baseball Santiago de Cuba - Artemisa Baseball Camaguey - Matanzas Baseball Cienfuegos - Sancti Spiritus Baseball Guantanamo - Ciego de Avila Baseball Isla Juventud - Holguin Baseball Las Tunas - Industriales Baseball Mayabeque - Granma Baseball Santiago de Cuba - Artemisa Baseball Villa Clara - Pinar del Rio Baseball Estrellas de Oriente - Aguilas Cibaenas Baseball Tigres del Licey - Toros del Este Baseball Caneros Mochis - Hermosillo Baseball Mazatlan - Yaquis de Obregon Baseball Aguilas de Mexicali - Tomateros Baseball Mayos de Navojoa - Jalisco Baseball NC Dinos - LG Twins Baseball Kansas City Royals - San Francisco Giants Baseball Caracas - Magallanes Baseball Margarita - Anzoategui American-football Louisiana-Lafayette - Arkansas State Badminton Prannoy H. S. (Ind) - Momota K. (Jpn) Badminton Tago K. (Jpn) - Parupalli K. (Ind) Badminton Verma S. (Ind) - Ouseph R. (Eng) Badminton Hu Y. (Hkg) - Evans S. (Irl) Badminton Chong W. F. (Mys) - Sugiarto T. (Ina) Badminton Hsu J. H. (Chn) - Tian H. (Chn) Badminton Wang Z. (Chn) - Sasaki S. (Jpn) Badminton Nguyen T. M. (Vie) - Zwiebler M. (Ger) Badminton Pang E. (Ned) - Vittinghus H.-K. (Den) Badminton Ng Ka L. (Hkg) - Leverdez B. (Fra) Badminton Song X. (Chn) - Chen Y. (Chn) Badminton Chou T. Ch. (Chn) - Jorgensen J. O (Den) Badminton Srikanth K. (Ind) - Zavadsky D. (Ukr) Badminton Ponsana B. (Tha) - Ueda T. (Jpn) Badminton Saensomboonsuk T. (Tha) - Wei N. (Hkg) Badminton Wong W. K. (Hkg) - Axelsen V. (Den) Badminton Manuputty B. (Ina) - Zhang B. (Sin) Badminton Li X. (Chn) - Ongbumrungpan B. (Tha) Badminton Gilmour K. (Sco) - Pai Yu P. (Tpe) Badminton Jaquet S. (Sui) - Firdasari A. (Ina) Badminton Yip P. Y. (Hkg) - Fanetri L. (Ina) Badminton Li M. (Can) - Mitani M. (Jpn) Badminton Liu X. (Chn) - Hsu Y. C. (Tpe) Badminton Tai T. Y. (Tpe) - Yamaguchi A. (Jpn) Badminton Vignes Waran S. (Fra) - Nehwal S. (Ind) Badminton Magee C. (Irl) - Vu Thi T. (Vie) Badminton Hirose E. (Jpn) - Schnaase K. (Ger) Badminton Intanon R. (Tha) - Lansac D. (Fra) Badminton Buranaprasertsuk P. (Tha) - Sindhu P. V. (Ind) Badminton Takahashi S. (Jpn) - Zetchiri L. (Bul) Badminton Kjaersfeldt L. (Den) - Wang Y. (Chn) Badminton Perminova N. (Rus) - Wang S. (Chn) Badminton Chai B./Hong W. - Arya Pankaryanira W. N./Yusuf A. Badminton Cwalina A./Wacha P. - Kang J./Liu C. Badminton Ivanov V./Sozonov I. - Kamura T./Sonoda k. Badminton Arends J./Jelle M. - Dierickx M./Golinski F. Badminton Moren L./Szkudlarczyk W. - Peter Gabriel M./Vivas P. Badminton Boe M./Mogensen C. - Cai Y./Kai L. Badminton Goh S./Tan W. K. - Fu H./Zhang N. Badminton Adistia A./Gunawan H. A. - Schwenger M./Zurwonne J. Badminton Fernaldi G. M./Kido M. - Escueta P. J./Estanislao R. Badminton Conrad-Petersen M./Kolding M. P. - Lee S. M./Tsai C. H. Badminton Chopra P./Dewalkar A. - Junhui L./Yuchen L. Badminton Chen H. L./Wang Ch. - Hashimoto H./Hirata N. Badminton Jongjit M./Puangpuapech N. - Careme B./Labar R. Badminton Ampunsuwan W./Chalardchaleam P. - Angriawan B./Suwardi R. K. Badminton Attri M./Reddy B. S. - Liu X./Qiu Z. Badminton Fuchs M./Schoettler J. - Endo H./Hayakawa K. Badminton Kakiiwa R./Maeda M. - Fontaine P./Grall J. Badminton Batomene M./Guerin S. - Stoeva G./Stoeva S. Badminton Matsutomo M./Takahashi A. - Beaujean E./Faulmann V. Badminton Irawati S. P./Marissa V. - Herttrich I./Michels B. Badminton Matsuo S./Naito M. - Baumann L./Fontaine A. Badminton Goliszewski J./Nelte C. - Pedersen C./Rytter Juhl K. Badminton Gutta J./Ponnappa A. - Muskens E./Piek S. Badminton Audrey Ch./Juliane P. - Wang X./Yu Y. Badminton Ma J./Tang Y. - Bernadeth P. Z./Pradipta R. A. Badminton Olver H./Smith L. - Luo Y./Luo Y. Badminton Jauhari M./Lejarsari Variella A. P. - Hsu Y. C./Pai Yu P. Badminton Barning S./Tabeling I. - Lansac D./Lefel E. Badminton Supajirakul P./Taerattanachai S. - Hoyaux Y./Souillard F. Badminton Fitriani D./Melati N. - Manon K./Mathilde L. Badminton Fischer Nielsen J./Roepke M. - Xu Ch./Ma J. Badminton Vincent S./Andrea V. - Magee S./Magee C. Badminton Kersaudy B./Lea P. - Arends J./Piek S. Badminton Sonoda k./Matsuo S. - Ivanov V./Ponnappa A. Cricket Tasmanian Tigers - Southern Redbacks Cricket Western Warriors - Queensland Bulls Cricket Northern Districts - Auckland Cricket Karachi Dolphins - Sui Gas Cricket Cape Cobras - Knights Cricket India - West Indies Cricket Australia - Pakistan Floorball Roznov pod Radhostem - Ostrava Floorball Sunds - Team Arhus Floorball Vendyssel - Frederikshavn Floorball SalBa - TPS Floorball Tapanilan Era - Happee Floorball Sarpsborg - Gjellerasen Floorball Falun - Sirius Floorball Granlo - Link?ping Floorball KAIS Mora - Dalen Floorball V?xj? - Hide-A-lite Mullsjo Floorball Warbergs - Hollvikens Futsal Berettyoujfalu - Vasas Snooker Hang L. (Chn) - OSullivan S. (Eng) Snooker Reti J. (Chn) - Wu W. (Chn) Snooker Selt M. (Eng) - Burns I. (Eng) Snooker Shuai L. (Chn) - Guoqiang H. (Chn) Snooker Xiongman F. (Chn) - Woollaston B. (Eng) Snooker Xiwen M. (Chn) - Pengfei T. (Chn) Snooker Yufan H. (Chn) - Ning L. (Chn) Snooker Zhen G. (Chn) - Xinlong C. (Chn) Snooker Chenwei L. (Chn) - Ebdon P. (Eng) Snooker Glover I. (Eng) - Davis M. (Eng) Snooker Heng W. (Chn) - Steadman C. (Eng) Snooker Jun T. (Chn) - Yuchen W. (Chn) Snooker Muir R. (Sco) - Zhe C. (Chn) Snooker Poomjaeng D. (Tha) - White J. (Eng) Snooker Sihong C. (Chn) - Donaldson S. (Sco) Snooker Zifan Ch. (Chn) - Perry J. (Eng) Snooker Bingham S. (Eng) - Bingtao Y. (Chn) Snooker Hailin D. (Chn) - Hao H. (Chn) Snooker Junhao C. (Chn) - Guodong X. (Chn) Snooker Junhui D. (Chn) - Yong Z. (Chn) Snooker Si X. (Chn) - Saengkham N. (Tha) Snooker Un-Nooh T. (Tha) - Robertson J. (Eng) Snooker Wai A. C. (Hkg) - Pinches B. (Eng) Snooker Xintong Z. (Chn) - Zhuang N. (Chn) Snooker Dott G. (Sco) - Kaisheng C. (Chn) Snooker Dunn M. (Eng) - Williams M. (Wal) Snooker Joyce M. (Eng) - King M. (Eng) Snooker Lin Z. (Chn) - Lines O. (Eng) Snooker Maimaiti R. (Chn) - Day R. (Wal) Snooker Sharav E. (Sco) - Honghao L. (Chn) Snooker Yuelong Z. (Chn) - Mann M. (Eng) Snooker Yupeng C. (Chn) - Walden R. (Eng) Water-polo Eger - Szolnoki Water-polo Ferencvarosi - Ujbuda
Beinsports10Beinsports11Beinsports12SportsnetworldSportsnetoneSportsnetontarioEspnukEspnusaEspn2SkymoviesactionandadventureSkymoviesmoderngreatsSkymoviespremiereSkymoviesscifiandhorrorSkymoviescrimeandthrillerTensportsStarsportsPtvsportsFoxsports1Foxsports2Tsn1Tsn2GolftvBbc1Itv1NflnetworkMlbnetworkPakistan Vs AustraliaPakistan Vs Australia2014 Bnp Paribas Wta FinalsAustralia V England NetballVentforet Kofu Vs Urawa RedAtp Valencia Open 500Atp Valencia Open 500Atp Valencia Open 5002014 Bnp Paribas Wta FinalsAtp 500 Tennis BaselLekhwiya V Al WakraQatar Sc Vs Al ShamalCaf Womens Champion LeagueLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar Vs VentspilsAl Kharitiyath Vs Al AhliCycling Velodrome Amsterdam Day 3Galatasaray Vs Borussia DortmundGalatasaray Vs Borussia DortmundCaf Womens Champion LeagueMonaco Vs BenficaMonaco Vs BenficaMalmo Vs Atletico MadridMalmo Vs Atletico MadridBayer Leverkusen Vs ZenitBayer Leverkusen Vs ZenitFc Basel Vs LudogoretsFc Basel Vs LudogoretsAnderlecht Vs ArsenalAnderlecht Vs ArsenalAnderlecht Vs ArsenalLiverpool Vs Real MadridLiverpool Vs Real MadridLiverpool Vs Real MadridLiverpool Vs Real MadridOlympiacos Fc Vs JuventusOlympiacos Fc Vs JuventusOlympiacos Fc Vs JuventusToronto At OttawaHouston Rockets Vs Orlando MagicToronto Maple Leafs Vs Ottawa SenatorsBrooklyn Nets Vs Boston CelticsWashington Wizards Vs New York KnicksMaccabi Tel Aviv Vs Toronto RaptorsSan Francisco Giants Vs Kansas City RoyalsCleveland Cavaliers Vs Memphis GrizzliesMinnesota Timberwolves Vs Milwaukee BucksPhiladelphia Flyers Vs Pittsburgh PenguinsSan Diego Chargers At Denver BroncosCaf Womens Champion LeagueRiver Plate Vs LibertadRiver Plate Vs LibertadAtlanta Hawks Vs San Antonio SpursWashington At EdmontonWashington Capitals Vs Edmonton OilersPortland Trail Blazers Vs Los Angeles LakersPhoenix Suns Vs Los Angeles ClippersBuffalo Sabres Vs Anaheim DucksPerth International Golf Championship2014 Bnp Paribas Wta FinalsCaf Womens Champion LeagueAl Shamal Vs QatarAtp Valencia Open 500Atp Valencia Open 500Atp Valencia Open 5002014 Bnp Paribas Wta FinalsAfc U 19 ChampionshipAtp 500 Tennis Basel2014 Rally De EspanaFc Krasnodar Vs Vfl WolfsburgYoung Boys V NapoliYoung Boys V NapoliLille V EvertonLille V EvertonLille V EvertonStandard Liege V Sevilla FcRijeka Vs FeyenoordDinamo Minsk Vs GuingampBsc Young Boys Vs NapoliTrabzonspor Vs Ksc LokerenPaok Salonika Vs FiorentinaAalborg Bk Vs Dynamo KyivCycling Velodrome Amsterdam Day 4The Mcgladrey ClassicAtp Valencia Open 500London Welsh V Bordeaux BeglesCeltic V Astra GiurgiuCeltic V Astra GiurgiuCeltic V Astra GiurgiuTottenham V AsterasTottenham V AsterasPsv Eindhoven Vs PanathinaikosVillareal Vs Fc ZurichInter Milan Vs St EtienneInter Milan Vs St EtienneBorussia Monchengladbach V Apollon LimassolTorino Vs Hjk HelsinkiSv Salzburg Vs Dinamo ZagrebPartizan Belgrade Vs BesiktasNew Zealand Vs South Africa Odi2014 Malaysian Grand Prix First Free PracticePerth International Golf Championship2014 Malaysian Grand Prix Second Free Practice2014 Bnp Paribas Wta FinalsBrisbane Roar V Sydney FcAtp Valencia Open 5002014 Bnp Paribas Wta FinalsThe Mcgladrey ClassicMunster V SaracensAberdeen V MotherwellAberdeen V MotherwellFulham Vs Charlton AthleticCelta Vigo Vs LevanteMlb 2014 World Series Game ThreeVancouver At Colorado2014 Malaysian Grand Prix Third Free PracticePerth International Golf Championship2014 Malaysian Grand Prix Qualifying2014 Bnp Paribas Wta Finals First Semi Final2014 Bnp Paribas Wta Finals First Semi Final2014 Bnp Paribas Wta Finals Second Semi Final2014 Bnp Paribas Wta Finals Second Semi FinalMillwall Vs Cardiff CityWest Ham United V Manchester CityUlster Vs ToulonAtp Swiss Indoors BaselAtp Swiss Indoors BaselLiverpool V Hull CitySouthampton V Stoke CityBath V ToulouseNorthampton Vs OspreysSwansea City Vs Leicester CitySwansea City Vs Leicester CityBayer Leverkusen V Schalke 04Valencia Vs ElcheThe Mcgladrey ClassicAtp Valencia Open 500Atp Valencia Open 500Fight NightScarlets V Leicester TigersScarlets V Leicester TigersSampdoria V As RomaNew Jersey At OttawaUefa Champions League Liverpool Vs Real MadridNba Preseason Cleveland Cavaliers Vs Memphis GrizzliesNba Preseason Phoenix Suns Vs La ClippersUefa Champions League Anderlecht Vs ArsenalCopa Sudamericana Penarol Vs Estudiantes La PlataCopa Sudamericana River Plate Vs Libertad AsuncionUefa Champions League Ludogorets Vs BaselColombia Primera Division Atletico Junior Vs Independiente Santa FeUefa Champions League Atletico Madrid Vs MalmoMls Real Salt Lake Vs Chivas UsaUefa Champions League Olympiakos Vs JuventusNba Preseason Boston Celtics Vs Brooklyn NetsNba Preseason Portland Trail Blazers Vs La LakersUefa Champions League As Monaco Vs BenficaNhl Toronto Maple Leafs Vs Ottawa SenatorsNhl Buffalo Sabres Vs Anaheim DucksUefa Champions League Galatasaray Vs Borussia DortmundBrazil Serie A Santos Vs Fluminense